St. Louis Scott Gallagher Soccer Club

Test PDT Winter

                                             
                                             
    SATURDAY:                                        
   
Saturday - Priory School - Program A:
              Lead Trainer: Dates                      
                                             
    Ball Mastery - Advanced   10 AM to 11 AM   Boys   U9-U10   Godat   12/9 12/16 1/6 1/13 1/20 1/27 OFF 2/10 2/17    
    Ball Mastery - Intermediate   11 PM to 12 PM   Boys   U9-U10   Godat   12/9 12/16 1/6 1/13 1/20 1/27 OFF 2/10 2/17    
   
Saturday - Priory School - Program B:
                                       
    Fininshing - Advanced   11 AM to 12 PM   Boys   U9-U10   Bonaker   12/9 12/16 1/6 1/13 1/20 1/27 OFF 2/10 2/17    
    Finishing - Intermediate   10 AM to 11 AM   Boys   U9-U10   Bonaker   12/9 12/16 1/6 1/13 1/20 1/27 OFF 2/10 2/17    
   
Saturday - Priory School - Program C:
                                       
    Ball Mastery - Advanced   12 PM to 1 PM   Boys   U11-U14   Herzog   12/9 12/16 1/6 1/13 1/20 1/27 OFF 2/10 2/17    
    Ball Mastery - Intermediate   1 PM to 2 PM   Boys   U11-U14   Herzog   12/9 12/16 1/6 1/13 1/20 1/27 OFF 2/10 2/17    
   
Saturday - Priory School - Program D:
                                       
    Fininshing - Advanced   1 PM to 2 PM   Boys   U11-U14   Bonaker   12/9 12/16 1/6 1/13 1/20 1/27 OFF 2/10 2/17    
    Finishing - Intermediate   12 PM to 1 PM   Boys   U11-U14   Bonaker   12/9 12/16 1/6 1/13 1/20 1/27 OFF 2/10 2/17    
                                             
    SUNDAY:                                        
                                             
   
Sunday - Performance Training Center - Program E:
              Lead Trainer: Dates                      
   
Ball Mastery & Speed Combo
  12 to 1:30 PM   Boys   U11-U14   Bonaker     12/17 1/7 1/14 1/21 1/28 OFF 2/11      
   
Ball Mastery & Speed Combo
  1:30 to 3 PM   Girls   U11-U14   Bonaker     12/17 1/7 1/14 1/21 1/28 OFF 2/11      
   
Sunday - Priory - Programs F:
                                       
    Ball Mastery   9 AM to 10 AM   Boys   U8   Gomez       1/7 1/14 1/21 1/28 OFF 2/11      
    Ball Mastery   9 PM to 10 AM   Girls   U8   Zac Matteoli       1/7 1/14 1/21 1/28 OFF 2/11      
   
Sunday - Priory - Program G:
                                       
    Ball Mastery - Advanced   10 AM to 11 AM   Girls   U9-U10   Gomez 12/3 12/10 12/17 1/7 1/14 1/21 1/28 OFF 2/11      
    Ball Mastery - intermediate   11 PM to 12 PM   Girls   U9-U10   Gomez 12/3 12/10 12/17 1/7 1/14 1/21 1/28 OFF 2/11      
   
Sunday - Priory - Program H:
                                       
    Fininshing - Advanced   11 AM to 12 PM   Girls   U9-U10   Zac Matteoli 12/3 12/10 12/17 1/7 1/14 1/21 1/28 OFF 2/11      
    Finishing - intermediate   10 AM to 11 AM   Girls   U9-U10   Zac Matteoli 12/3 12/10 12/17 1/7 1/14 1/21 1/28 OFF 2/11      
   
Sunday - Priory - Program I:
                                       
    Ball Mastery - Advanced   12 PM to 1 PM   Girls   U11-U14   Gomez 12/3 12/10 12/17 1/7 1/14 1/21 1/28 OFF 2/11      
    Ball Mastery - intermediate   1 PM to 2 PM   Girls   U11-U14   Gomez 12/3 12/10 12/17 1/7 1/14 1/21 1/28 OFF 2/11      
   
Sunday - Priory - Program J:
                                       
    Fininshing - Advanced   1 PM to 2 PM   Girls   U11-U14   Zac Matteoli 12/3 12/10 12/17 1/7 1/14 1/21 1/28 OFF 2/11      
    Finishing - Intermediate   12 PM to 1 PM   Girls   U11-U14   Zac Matteoli 12/3 12/10 12/17 1/7 1/14 1/21 1/28 OFF 2/11